Record Details, Minor Mosquito 2, 2019 (Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season431042234130304084407263
Overall431042234130304084407263
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brampton Royals - T2000000101068101068
Burlington Bulls T310103110000001010311
Milton Mets - T211001330000001100133
Mississauga North Tigers II00000010104151010415
Oakville A's - T2000000101047101047
Oakville A's - T311001720000001100172
Waterdown Wolves1100971100161022002517
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Century Gardens - Yellow000000101068101068
Glen Abbey (Small)000000101047101047
Joe Sams Park - Diamond 40000001100161011001610
Meadowvale Sports Park - Diamond 300000010104151010415
T.B. McQuesten Park4310422300000043104223
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltoncardinals.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 4:52 AM