Record Details, 11U - AAA, 2020 (Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season660047136420531812102010031
Overall660047136420531812102010031
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
BRANTFORD RED SOX220013122001534400284
KITCHENER PANTHERS2200236220033744005613
LONDON BADGERS220011620205842201614
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster Sports Centre - Indoor Field 100000011001051100105
Baker Yellow at Cockshutt Park00000022001532200153
Breithaupt Park - Diamond 300000011002321100232
Heritage Green Park - Diamond 233001610000003300161
Stronach Park - Diamond 3000000202058202058
T.B. McQuesten Park3300311200000033003112
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltoncardinals.ca on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 3:35 PM