Record Details, 17/18U MEL, 2019 (Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament11001060000001100106
Regular Season21101617146626870167728487
Overall32102623146626870178729493
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Burlington Bulls11001062011111231112118
Etobicoke 17U000000211036211036
Kitchener 17u0000002110161321101613
Leaside Leaside 17U00000011001141100114
NewMarket Newmarket 17u00000020206102020610
Toronto 0000003201141232011412
Vaughan Vikings10103711007621101013
Whitby 1100131010100721101317
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bernie Arbour Memorial Stadium1100131000000011001310
Breithaupt Park0000002110161321101613
Concord/Thornhill Regional Park - Diamond 2000000110076110076
Connorvale Park000000211036211036
Heritage Green Park - Diamond 1101037000000101037
Ireland Park - Diamond 111001060000001100106
Keelesdale North Park000000110021110021
Nelson Stadium0000002011111220111112
Ritson Field000000101067101067
Stan Wadlow 0000002101121121011211
Talbot Park 00000011001141100114
TBD00000020200102020010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltoncardinals.ca on Saturday, October 31, 2020 at 3:22 AM