Record Details, Minor Bantam 1, 2019 (Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1129033101303064014212039141
Regular Season122100387713490459125619083168
Overall2341907117816412051131398310122309
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
16U COBA 101038000000101038
Barrie Red Sox101007000000101007
Brampton Royals211091711002032101117
Burlington Bulls - T2101046110053211099
Burlington Bulls11005210102122110714
East York Bulldogs10101100000001010110
Etobicoke Rangers20201260000002020126
Etobicoke Rangers101003000000101003
Halton Hills Eagles00000010101121010112
Hamilton 220209130000002020913
Milton Mets00000020203202020320
Mississauga Majors00000022001572200157
Mississauga North Tigers - T110105100000001010510
Mississauga North Tigers10104510106820201013
Niagara Falls 000000101046101046
Niagara Falls Falcons1010381010462020714
North Toronto Mets10101160000001010116
North York Blues 2005 U14101038000000101038
Oakville 2 A's1010041010262020210
Oakville A's101031210101112020423
PA Pittsburgh Outlaws00000010101161010116
PA Pittsburgh Spikes-Verlihay101038000000101038
PA Team All American110095000000110095
PA Woodland Hills Wolverines00000010101141010114
West Toronto00000010104101010410
Whitby110075000000110075
Windsor Riverside101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bernie Arbour Memorial Stadium101038000000101038
Concord/Thornhill Regional Park - Diamond 210101100000001010110
FCCC000000110020110020
Gateway High School00000010101161010116
Gateway HS101038000000101038
Georgetown Fairgrounds - Diamond 100000010101121010112
Heritage Green Park - Diamond 1918026621010212101902874
Ireland Park - Diamond 100000010102121010212
Lisgar10104510106820201013
Millcroft 1000000110053110053
Millwood2110715101041031201125
Milton Community Park 1000000101018101018
Mississauga Valley Park - Diamond 100000022001572200157
Mohawk Sports Park - Diamond 4110052000000110052
Oakes Park000000101046101046
Oakes Park - Diamond 1000000101046101046
Oakville Park00000010101111010111
Quenippon Meadows30307310000003030731
River Oaks000000101026101026
Vaughan Grove Sports Park - Diamond 120203240000002020324
Wild Things Park 110095000000110095
Woodland Hills HS10103810101142020422
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltoncardinals.ca on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 5:04 AM