Record Details, Hamilton Junior Cardinals, 2018 (Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season422020162715102152953117122172111
Overall422020162715102152953117122172111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brampton Royals00000011001511100151
Brantford 000000110092110092
Burlington Bulls202031620206154040931
Dundas 00000031201093120109
Guelph 0000003210141032101410
Halton Hills Eagles00000021101882110188
Kitchener 000000101005101005
Leaside Leafs000000110064110064
Milton Mets11001001001002101100
Mississauga Majors00000011001461100146
Mississauga North Tigers0000002110141121101411
Mississauga North Tigers II00000011001011100101
Mississauga Southwest Twins1100701010462110116
Peterborough 000000110092110092
Richmond Hill 000000110076110076
Royal York 000000101013101013
Scarborough 000000210196210196
TBA 000000110040110040
thornhill 000000110020110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Arnold Anderson Stadium000000110092110092
Bechtel000000110020110020
Bernie Arbour Memorial Stadium4220201600000042202016
Clarkson Park0000002110181221101812
Dave Dash00000022002362200236
Fairgrounds #100000011001301100130
FCCC0000002110121221101212
Hastings Park000000211088211088
Heritage Green Park - Diamond 10000003120161831201618
Jack Couch Park 000000101005101005
Lisgar000000100111100111
Meadowvale North 1000000101029101029
Meadowvale Sports Park - Diamond 100000011001221100122
Milton Community Park 1000000100100100100
Neilson000000110064110064
Nelson Stadium000000101035101035
Portage 000000101013101013
Ritson Field000000110040110040
Rivergrove Park00000022001772200177
Volunteer Field000000211051211051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltoncardinals.ca on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 2:38 PM