Record Details, 15U BEL, 2018 (Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition000000101078101078
Tournament166100651021145253512710152118153
Regular Season97205545147707086231490125131
Overall251312012014726111321301455124252250292
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ajax 15U110073000000110073
Brampton Royals10103140000001010314
Brampton Royals0000003021101630211016
Dayton Classics000000101067101067
EOBA000000100133100133
Etobicoke Rangers220022011001483300368
Halton Hills Eagles11001132200121033002313
Kitchener Panthers211012202110161142202831
Kms Baseball Academy000000101008101008
LDBA10101180000001010118
Leaside Leafs110084000000110084
Mississauga Majors110011610102521101311
Mississauga North Tigers3030523202062050501143
North York 1010263120121941301425
Northumberland Jacks110021000000110021
Oakville A's3030516211071551401231
Ohio Hit Club Blue110054000000110054
Oshawa Legionnaires10105111010122020613
Pittsburgh Diamond Dawgs Gold000000110043110043
Powernet Diamond Kings00000010108101010810
Riverside110087000000110087
SCBA101023000000101023
Team North110032000000110032
Waterloo Tigers220086000000220086
Waterloo Wolves000000110020110020
WCBA00000011001231100123
West Toronto 00000022001552200155
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bernie Arbour Memorial Stadium4220263100000042202631
Bond Park220064000000220064
Clarkson Park2110101000000021101010
Connorvale Park110010011001482200248
Fairgrounds #1000000110076110076
FCCC000000101027101027
Heritage Green Park - Diamond 11100973120142142202328
Joe Sams Park - Diamond 100000022001552200155
Labatt Park10101181001332011421
Larry Pearson Diamond 1202038000000202038
Larry Pearson Diamond 322001930000002200193
Latrobe High School000000101067101067
Lions Park #2000000101078101078
Lisgar00000020206202020620
Martin Dobkin000000101025101025
Morris Kerbel000000101012101012
Ninth Line North10104150000001010415
Ninth Line South110087000000110087
Ninth Line South (Mississauga)000000110071110071
Oakville Park00000010101101010110
Pulham Field21105511001233210178
Pullman Park110054202081831201322
River Oaks101012220011932101211
Seton Hill University000000110043110043
South Common10103131100202110513
Talbot Park 110043101034211077
Teramoto Red202061710015530211122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltoncardinals.ca on Saturday, October 31, 2020 at 3:07 AM