Record Details, Major Peewee 1, 2018 (Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1045158582020317124716175
Regular Season106316859128319858221462166117
Overall20108212611714851101753418133227192
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie11001550000001100155
Brampton Royals1100148110021722003515
Burlington Bulls - T211001350000001100135
Burlington Bulls11006322002063300269
Etobicoke Rangers10101142110161731201731
Halton Hills Eagles1010291100742110913
Kitchener Panthers00000010101111010111
Milton Mets000000110092110092
Mississauga Majors000000101026101026
Mississauga Majors101091211009521101817
Mississauga North Tigers110032100144210176
Niagara Falls 000000101023101023
Niagara Falls Falcons20118100000002011810
North Toronto110084000000110084
North Toronto Mets10107100000001010710
North York Blues110052000000110052
Oakville A's - T2110013510104721101712
Oakville A's000000110063110063
Oakville A's - T121109130000002110913
Richmond Hill110061000000110061
Vaughan100133000000100133
West Toronto101016000000101016
Whitby Chiefs101035000000101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brian Best000000110092110092
Carling Park00000010101111010111
Concord/Thornhill Regional Park - Diamond 400000011001091100109
Connorvale Park000000101068101068
Coronation Park - Toronto101035000000101035
Georgetown Fairgrounds - Diamond 3000000110074110074
Glen Abbey (Small)000000101047101047
Inch Park - Diamond 1110083000000110083
Ireland Park - Diamond 400000022002062200206
McAuliffe Park110084000000110084
Meadowvale Sports Park - Diamond 2000000101026101026
Meadowvale Sports Park - Diamond 3000000100144100144
MF Ker Park - Diamond 1000000101023101023
Mohawk Sports Park - Diamond 39531605600000095316056
Quenippenon Meadows Park - D22110221500000021102215
Realtor Park (Windsor)10101100000001010110
Sesquicentennial Park - Diamond 200000011002171100217
Sheridan Park201149000000201149
Thompson Park110052000000110052
Tom Chater Park - North10109120000001010912
Tom Chater Park - West110061000000110061
Waterworks Park (Mississauga) - Diamond 1 000000110095110095
West Oak Trails Park000000110063110063
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltoncardinals.ca on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 3:41 PM