Record Details (Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball)

Print2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season141040153681073012738241770280106
Playoff22002710000002200271
Overall161240180691073012738261970307107
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
13U - AA1110101352397201182820173025351
13U - AAA41303341101091051404251
16U AAA11001250000001100125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster Diamondbacks220030122004144400715
Brantford Red Sox T110101131010682020721
Burlington Bulls11001250000001100125
Grimsby Hobos11002410000001100241
Guelph Royals T2220015511008733002312
Halton Hills Eagles00000010109101010910
Mississauga Southwest Twins20204190000002020419
Riverside Royals10105210000001010521
TBA 000000101036101036
Waterdown Wolves330044422002825500726
West Mountain Cougars330045022003215500771
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster Little League Major Diamond7700108555007841212001869
Heritage Green Park - Diamond 111001250000001100125
Heritage Green Park - Diamond 2532043323120172184406053
Matthew Krol Field (CC4)110011011002332200343
Mohawk Sports Park - Diamond 320206270000002020627
Trafalgar Sports Park - Diamond 200000010109101010910
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hamilton Cardinals Rep Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltoncardinals.ca on Friday, November 27, 2020 at 9:51 PM